LINK AGE SOUTHWARK

Company number 05189161

Registered office address
Urc, Tell Grove, London, England, SE22 8RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
DULWICH HELPLINE AND SOUTHWARK CHURCHES CARE (DH&SCC) 11 Oct 2012 - 16 Sep 2015
DULWICH HELPLINE 26 Jul 2004 - 11 Oct 2012