Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARLOWS CHILDCARE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05188268

Registered office address
PO BOX 267 Bcp Ltd, Manchester, England, M24 0BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2023
due by 6 August 2023

Last statement dated 23 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3115 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 10 Sep 2004