H & T GROUP PLC

Company number 05188117

Registered office address
Harvey & Thompson Ltd, Times House Throwley Way, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 4AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
H & T GROUP LIMITED 20 Aug 2004 - 25 Apr 2006
EVER 2441 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 20 Aug 2004