Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHARMARON MANUFACTURING SERVICES (UK) LTD

Company number 05188033

Registered office address
Windmill Industrial Estate, Shotton Lane, Cramlington, Northumberland, England, NE23 3JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
AESICA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 17 Aug 2004 - 07 Jan 2022
EVER 2414 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 17 Aug 2004