SPRINGSOURCE LIMITED

Company number 05187766

Registered office address
Level 14 The Shard 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERFACE21 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 26 Nov 2007