Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA HOLDING GROUP LTD

Company number 05187659

Registered office address
Selman House, 12 Sunning Avenue, Sunningdale, Berkshire, England, SL5 9PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20150 - Manufacture of fertilisers and nitrogen compounds
  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIPLE A HOLDING GROUP LTD 18 Nov 2020 - 06 May 2021
LLOYDS LTD 23 Jul 2004 - 18 Nov 2020