Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLSALUS LIMITED

Company number 05187210

Registered office address
Advo House, St. Leonards Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME16 0LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFTQUOTE LIMITED 22 Jul 2004 - 29 Jul 2004