Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUST WILLS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05186807

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16/20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2023
due by 24 July 2023

Last statement dated 10 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST WILLS GROUP PLC 06 Mar 2007 - 28 May 2010
CAVERSHAM GROUP PLC 22 Jul 2004 - 06 Mar 2007