ACCOLADE WINES HOLDINGS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05185971

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VINCOR U.K. LIMITED 19 Jan 2010 - 24 Jun 2011
VINCOR U.K. PLC 21 Jul 2004 - 19 Jan 2010