Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DNA VETCARE LTD

Company number 05185406

Registered office address
105 Humber Road, Blackheath, London, SE3 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DANEVET LIMITED 18 Jan 2005 - 04 Feb 2006
MARLOWES VETS LIMITED 21 Jul 2004 - 18 Jan 2005