Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDUCTOHEAT (TEWKESBURY) LTD

Company number 05184711

Registered office address
Unit 23 Cotteswold Dairy Estate, Northway Lane, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 8JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUCTOHEAT 2000 LIMITED 20 Jul 2004 - 04 Apr 2007