GRAINGER EUROPEAN FINANCING LIMITED

Company number 05184092

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (815) LIMITED 20 Jul 2004 - 25 Aug 2004