AUBURN SECURITIES 4 PLC.

Company number 05183076

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2019
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAILWOOD PLC 19 Jul 2004 - 06 Sep 2004