Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLAN AHEAD PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 05182587

Registered office address
Harelands Courtyards Offices Moor Road, Melsonby, Richmond, North Yorkshire, DL10 5NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAN AHEAD FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 20 Sep 2004 - 20 Jul 2015
PLAN A HEAD FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 19 Jul 2004 - 20 Sep 2004