G C PETERBOROUGH LIMITED

Company number 05182577

Registered office address
Century House, Gate Lane, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B73 5TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
G C ASTON LIMITED 26 Aug 2004 - 22 Feb 2005
SHOO 95 LIMITED 19 Jul 2004 - 26 Aug 2004