VITAL PARTNERSHIPS LTD

Company number 05180008

Registered office address
Longridge, Abbotskerswell, Newton Abbot, Devon, England, TQ12 5PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISTOL LEARNING PARTNERSHIP LTD 14 Jul 2004 - 06 Apr 2006