MW HIGH TECH PROJECTS UK LIMITED

Company number 05179071

Registered office address
Unit C1 Methuen South Methuen Park, Bath Road, Chippenham, Wiltshire, England, SN14 0GT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M+W ZANDER FE UK LIMITED 14 Jul 2004 - 24 Dec 2009