CFS HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 05176857

Registered office address
Centurion House, Park Road West, Huddersfield, HD4 5RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNISTORE UK LTD 21 Aug 2015 - 05 Apr 2018
NINEBOT UK LTD 26 Nov 2014 - 21 Aug 2015
CENTURION FIRE SYSTEMS LTD 22 Jun 2006 - 26 Nov 2014
FLORAL PROPERTIES LIMITED 12 Jul 2004 - 22 Jun 2006