Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEARS GROVE (PRINSTED) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05176513

Registered office address
Zephyr Pm Ltd, PO BOX 703 140 Hillson Drive, Fareham, Hampshire, PO14 9PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARS GROVE (PRINSTEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 12 Jul 2004 - 24 Oct 2008