KENMORE CAPITAL BLETCHLEY LIMITED

Company number 05176316

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BYRONCREST LIMITED 12 Jul 2004 - 09 Aug 2004