KENMORE CAPITAL MALDON LIMITED

Company number 05176304

Registered office address
58 Davies Street, London, W1K 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBERPARK LIMITED 12 Jul 2004 - 20 Sep 2004