Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE PORTMAN ESTATE NOMINEES (TWO) LIMITED

Company number 05175370

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 40 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (559) LIMITED 09 Jul 2004 - 20 Jul 2004