Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRISTOL AIRPORT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05175337

Registered office address
Lulsgate House, Bristol Airport, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS48 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH WEST AIRPORTS LIMITED 06 Oct 2004 - 10 May 2005
QUAYSHELFCO 1107 LIMITED 09 Jul 2004 - 06 Oct 2004