Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL SIRONEX LTD

Company number 05173467

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2023
due by 21 July 2023

Last statement dated 7 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIXEN ASSOCIATES LTD 07 Jul 2004 - 13 May 2010