Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAC FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05171817

Registered office address
Rac House, Brockhurst Crescent, Walsall, WS5 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3500) LIMITED 06 Jul 2004 - 17 Sep 2004