GOLF CLEARANCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 05171287

Registered office address
1030 Europa Boulevard, Westbrook, Warrington, Cheshire, England, WA5 7YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2751 LIMITED 06 Jul 2004 - 01 Nov 2004