Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THIS MUCH TALENT LIMITED

Company number 05170291

Registered office address
14 Pendlestone Road, London, England, E17 9BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERLEGAL TRANSLATIONS LIMITED 05 Jul 2004 - 18 Apr 2005