STR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05168030

Registered office address
1 Quay Point, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCOMP 346 LIMITED 01 Jul 2004 - 15 Dec 2004