VENDORS PLUS LIMITED

Company number 05164583

Registered office address
27 Church Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELVINGTON PLUS LIMITED 28 Jun 2004 - 02 Jul 2004