GRAINGER SERVICED APARTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05162999

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (807) LIMITED 25 Jun 2004 - 22 Jul 2004