T F BELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05162744

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE T F BELL COMPANY (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 24 Jun 2004 - 21 Jul 2004