VIRGIN RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 05162591

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Jan 2008 - 23 Feb 2010
VIRGIN HEALTHCARE LIMITED 07 Dec 2007 - 30 Jan 2008
VIRGIN JUICE LIMITED 30 Jun 2004 - 07 Dec 2007
COINPOST LIMITED 24 Jun 2004 - 30 Jun 2004