Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORPORATE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 05160716

Registered office address
Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBERS TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED 23 Jun 2004 - 15 Mar 2016