Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDLEY COURT LIMITED

Company number 05160167

Registered office address
65 High Street, Egham, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 9EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDLEY COURT PLC 11 Nov 2008 - 11 Nov 2008
RAVEN AUDLEY COURT PLC 09 Jul 2004 - 11 Nov 2008
ELEGY (NO. 11) PLC 22 Jun 2004 - 09 Jul 2004