BARRY HOWARD ENERGY LTD.

Company number 05159752

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, Northants, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3720 - Recycling non-metal waste & scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRY HOWARD WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Jun 2004 - 09 Nov 2005