A & MP LIMITED

Company number 05157951

Registered office address
K & H Accountants, 4 The Arches, Furmston Court Icknield Way, Letchworth Garden City, Hertfordshire, SG6 1UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A & M POUYIOUROS LIMITED 18 Jun 2004 - 25 Jan 2005