KML (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05157562

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIALMODE (287) LIMITED 18 Jun 2004 - 09 Dec 2004