BAGLAN ESTATES (NUMBER 1) LIMITED

Company number 05156267

Registered office address
New Court, St. Swithin'S Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EMORE LTD 17 Jun 2004 - 03 Mar 2005