ECHO BUILDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05154979

Registered office address
Ravensworth House 5th Avenue Business Park, Team Valley, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (803) LIMITED 16 Jun 2004 - 09 Jul 2004