Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERIAZ CAMPSIE LIMITED

Company number 05154929

Registered office address
58 Wood Lane, Shepherds Bush, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BENNETT CLARKE AND JAMES LIMITED 16 Jun 2004 - 11 Feb 2021