Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE A CASINO (SWANSEA) LIMITED

Company number 05153821

Registered office address
1 Hans Street, London, SW1X 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPERS (MERRY HILL) LIMITED 15 Jun 2004 - 13 Dec 2009