MILLDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05153353

Registered office address
C/O Dh Private Equity Partners, 36, Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLDEN TOPCO LIMITED 14 Jun 2004 - 11 Aug 2004