GT (LEEDS) LIFT LIMITED

Company number 05152645

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER (LEEDS) LIFT LIMITED 14 Jun 2004 - 07 Oct 2014