Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON TOWN HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 05151792

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, London, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITY CROWN HOTELS LIMITED 07 Mar 2006 - 20 Jul 2006
LONDON TOWN HOTELS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 11 Jun 2004 - 07 Mar 2006