Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBIAN HERITAGE I LIMITED

Company number 05150238

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE HOLDINGS (SOUTH) LIMITED 29 Sep 2005 - 10 Oct 2005
HESLEY HOLDINGS (SOUTH) LIMITED 17 Dec 2004 - 29 Sep 2005
CASTLEGATE 340 LIMITED 10 Jun 2004 - 17 Dec 2004