Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORCHID COURT (HW) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05150212

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2023
due by 24 June 2023

Last statement dated 10 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DELBARKS LIMITED 10 Jun 2004 - 09 Jul 2004