AA INTERMEDIATE CO LIMITED

Company number 05148845

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AA JUNIOR MEZZANINE CO LIMITED 04 Oct 2004 - 21 Mar 2013
BETA JUNIOR MEZZANINE CO LIMITED 25 Jun 2004 - 04 Oct 2004
SHIMMERVALE LIMITED 09 Jun 2004 - 25 Jun 2004