CREDIT SUISSE ONE CABOT SQUARE NUMBER 2 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05148195

Registered office address
1 Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB LEASING (NO.5) LIMITED 08 Jun 2004 - 28 Jun 2011