Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VEMOTION INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 05147642

Registered office address
Unit 5, The Hawk Creative Business Park The Hawkhills Estate, Easingwold, York, England, YO61 3FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VEMOTION LIMITED 31 Jul 2017 - 06 Sep 2017
VEMOTION INTERACTIVE LIMITED 24 Jun 2004 - 31 Jul 2017
PINCO 2144 LIMITED 08 Jun 2004 - 24 Jun 2004