Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YCO YACHT LIMITED

Company number 05147034

Registered office address
Brigade House, 8 Parsons Green, London, United Kingdom, SW6 4TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
WBC MARITIME LIMITED 07 Jun 2004 - 20 May 2009